Ergebnissliste 800m

Mädchen                            Jungen  
Klasse 1        
1. Daria Neumann (1b) 3:19   Linus Biada (1b) 3:03
2. Janica Witt (1b) 3:20   Lennart Schmalowski (1a) 3:09
3. Loresa Berisha (1b 3:30   Mats Janus (1b) 3:14
         
Klasse 2
       
1. Arbana Dalipi (2 ) 2:54   Henrik Westpfahl (2b) 2:51
2. Alexandra Staff (2d) 3:19   Erijon Luma (2a) 2:54
3. Vanessa Nickel (2a) 3:23   Thore Kloth (2b) 3:15
         
Klasse 3
       
1. Lilly Wittig (3c) 2:51   Michael Falkus (3c) 2:44
2. Karina Pekulva (3a) 2:59   Arber Dalipi (3c) 2:46
3. Marleen Pries (3d) 3:04   Tom Beckmann (3d) 2:49
         
Klasse 4
       
1. Linea Koschara (4a) 2:49   Bennet Ahrendt (4d) 2:42
2. Hannah Schult (4d) 2:58   Tim-N. Gerlanch (4a) 2:51
3. Frieda Schröder (4c) 3:05   Cedrik Meyer (4d) 2:52
         
Klasse 5
       
1. Jette Martens (5c) 2:48   Niclas Richter (5c) 2:43
2. Sophia Plünnecke (5b) 3:07   Tjark Feddern (5c) 2:47
3. Annaliza Ifländer (5c) 3:10   Janis Kraus (5c) 2:58
         
Klasse 6
       

1. Vivien Appelt (6c)

    Shana-K. Hochheimer (6c)

3:11   Leandro Schulz (6c) 2:37
2. Coco Wydra (6a) 3:17   Alexander Stolze (6a) 2:38
3. Sina Müller (6a) 3:20   Imran Rastagar (6b) 2:40

    Eva Usenko (6a)

 

       
Klasse 7
       
1. Katharina Rieken (7c) 2:57   Daniel Bauer (7a) 2:27
2. Daniela Oberst (7c) 2:59   Timo Classen (7a) 2:34
3. Mara Paschke (7a) 3:07   Luca Straube (7b) 2:37
         
Klasse 8
       
1. Lilli Martens (8b) 2:58   Ardit Luma (8b) 2:13
2. Lia Yeterian (8a) 3:05   Thilo Plünnecke (8c) 2:23
3. Carla Teichmann (8a) 3:08   Albert Bauer (8a) 2:40
Klasse 9        
1. Michelle Pieth (9c) 3:27                        Steve René Zürcher (9a) 2:25
2. Alina Kurschat (9a) 3:45      Nico Schöttler (9a) 2:26
3. Denise Weißenborn (9a) 3:59      Bennet Pascke (9a) 2:32

 

Pendelstaffeln

 

   1. Platz      2.Platz      3. Platz      4. Platz  
Klasse 1      
1a 1b 1d 1c
       
Klasse 2      
2b 2d 2c 2a
       
Klasse 3      
3b, 3d 3a 3c  
       
Klasse 4      
4c 4b 4d 4a
       
Klasse 5      
5a 5c 5b  
       
Klasse 6      
6a, 6c 6b    
       
Klasse 7      
7a, 7b 7c    
       
Klasse 8      
8a 8c 8b  
       
Klasse 9      
9c 9a 9b